TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.  

 

- LIDER MAŁYCH OBRÓBEK WIERTNICZYCH!

Dom ProduktyHydrauliczna koparka gąsienicowa

Professional Hydraulic Crawler Excavator , TYSIM CE420-7 Electric Powered Excavators

Orzecznictwo
dobra jakość Maszyna do sztaplowania na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Maszyna do sztaplowania na sprzedaż
Powiedziałem, że mój szef, Rafael, który bardzo lubi twój produkt, ma nadzieję na coraz większą współpracę biznesową, ponieważ mówię ci, że mój szef jest bardzo zadowolony z produktu.

—— Pani Bethlehem

Jesteśmy pod wrażeniem Twojej wiernej jakości i doskonałej obsługi. Będziemy oczekiwać na dobry interes z Twoją firmą.

—— Pan Win Hlaing

Im Online Czat teraz

Professional Hydraulic Crawler Excavator , TYSIM CE420-7 Electric Powered Excavators

Chiny Professional Hydraulic Crawler Excavator , TYSIM CE420-7 Electric Powered Excavators dostawca

Duży Obraz :  Professional Hydraulic Crawler Excavator , TYSIM CE420-7 Electric Powered Excavators

Szczegóły Produktu:

Miejsce pochodzenia: Jiangsu, Chiny
Nazwa handlowa: TYSIM
Orzecznictwo: CE and ISO9001
Model Number: CE420-7

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Cena: Negotiation
Packaging Details: One is nude packing and overall transport by sea with roll-on-roll-off ship.(L*W*H=13860*2900*3500 mm); The other is host in the flat rack,(L*W*H=9782*2800*3070 mm); kelly bar and bucket is also nude, meanwhile four wooden case which is put with mast, powe
Delivery Time: 25-45 workdays after receive the advance payment
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10 Set/Sets per Month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
color: red or printed Name: large& super large hydraulic excavator
Condition: New Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Nazwa handlowa: TYSIM Operating Weight: 78t
Max.torque: 1674 Nm Rated Speed: 3.2/5.2 km/h
Diesel engine power: 298kw

New TYSIM CE420-7 electrical excavator Excavator for sale

TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is the sole professional national high-tech enterprise of R&D and manufacturing small and middle piling equipment in China, with ISO9001 quality management system. The products include hydraulic piling rig, modular piling rig, hydraulic pile breaker, mechanical diaphragm wall grab and other related products. TYSIM KR series of small piling rigs and KP series of hydraulic pile breakers are the domestic famous brands.

No.ItemUnitDate
   Face shovelBackhoe
1Machine weightt4242
2Bucket capacityStandardm32.01.8
  Rangem31.7,2.0,2.51.6~2.0
3Diesel engineModel QSM11-C330
  Power /SpeedkW/rpm246/2100
  Fuel tank CapacityL590
4Hydraulic systemType Crossing power variable system with two pumps and two loops
  Max. pressure of main oil circuitMPa32
  Max. flow of main oil circuitL/min2×320
  Operating style Pilot control
  Hydraulic oil tank capacityL480
5PerformanceSwing speedr/min9.6
  Travel speedkm/h3.0/5.0
  Max. pulling forceKN332
  Gradeability%70
  Ground pressureMPa0.076
  Circulating time of operations16
6Working dateBoom lengthmm39007050
  Stick lengthmm26003350
  Max. digging radiusmm771412282
  Max. digging depthmm32597707
  Max. digging heightmm920712040
  Max. unloading heightmm68788683
  Max. digging force of stickKN213187
  Max. breakout force of bucketKN244200

 
TYSIM mining hydraulic excavator is featured with:
1.Face-shovel and backhoe are covered from 40-220t.
2.Diesel engine or power driven is available for the excavator with 46t and above.
3.Voltage grade for power driven excavator:380V low voltage or 6000V high voltage.
 
Professional Hydraulic Crawler Excavator , TYSIM CE420-7 Electric Powered Excavators
Advantages
1.Clean Energy:No pollution,zero emission,environment friendly.
 
2.Low operation cost:Compare to diesel engine,electricity is more economic than diesel.
 
3.Maintenance-free:Lower operating cost and easy maintenance.Separate hydraulic oil cooler with better cooling effect and easy maintenance.
 
4.The main hydraulic components such as pumps and values are intemational top brands.
 
5.The main hydraulic components from intemational top brand guarantees products higher quality and better reliability,such as pumps and values.
 
 
New material
Working attachment is made of high strength steel plate and castings which are applicable for the harsh mining operation.
Bucket cutting part of HARDOX Wear-resistant steel and ESCO teech insures long operation life of bucket even under harsh condition on mining site.
Professional Hydraulic Crawler Excavator , TYSIM CE420-7 Electric Powered Excavators
 

Why Choose Us?
1. We are the professional & trustwothy manufacturer of piling machinery in China.
2. Supply professional customized service to meet all your requirements.
3. Our rotary drilling rigs have been sold to more than 7 counstries, such as Russia, Australia, Thailand, Zambia and others.
4. Competitive price.
5.Best quality & best service.

 

Szczegóły kontaktu
TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. Camilla

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)